Shoe Archive Nike
Nike Air Max 95 QS Big Bubble Baroque Brown Leather
Baroque Brown/Velvet Brown/Light Bone/Black
Style code: IM0696-200
Sizes seen
No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.
Outlet journey.
Developing · Moderate confidence · 4 qualifying observations
- $149.9929% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $99.9952% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $76.9863% below MSRP · Unknown date
Moderate confidence · 4 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Clearance Bin
- Complete original accessories
- 75%4 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 35, 75 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $19.91 per 30 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 133 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 168 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- 168 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 40 / 4063% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 25 / 2533% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 4.8 / 102 of 4 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 7 / 103 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Last confirmed 5 days ago
Historical · last seen 80 days ago
Historical · last seen 3 months ago
Shoe Details
5 sightings
63% off Oct 12, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland
Orlando, FL
$109.97
$76.98
63% off Sep 25, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland
Orlando, FL
$109.97
$76.98
52% off Jul 29, 2026
Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza
Orlando, FL
$99.99
Sighting only
39% off Aug 5, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland
Orlando, FL
$129
Sighting only
29% off Jun 24, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive
Orlando, FL
$149.99