Shoe Archive Nike

Nike Air Max 95 QS Big Bubble Baroque Brown Leather

Baroque Brown/Velvet Brown/Light Bone/Black

Style code: IM0696-200

Retail $210
Best price $76.98 Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland · Oct 12, 2026 Recently confirmed
Times spotted5
Last seenLast confirmed 5 days ago
ReleaseReleased Feb 11, 2026

Sizes seen

No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.

Outlet journey.

Developing · Moderate confidence · 4 qualifying observations

4Qualifying sightings
$76.98Lowest final price
$114.50Median final price
3Physical stores
133 daysRelease to first markdown
133 daysRelease to confirmed outlet
  1. $149.9929% below MSRP · Unknown date
  2. $99.9952% below MSRP · Unknown date
  3. $76.9863% below MSRP · Unknown date
Latest documented Deal Score87/100Strong Deal

Moderate confidence · 4 qualifying sightings

View calculation details

Observed context

Most common condition
New
Most common packaging
OG All / Complete Original Packaging
Most common placement
Clearance Bin
Complete original accessories
75%4 known observations

Timing calculations

Days between markdowns
35, 75 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Markdown velocity
$19.91 per 30 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 25% below MSRP
133 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 40% below MSRP
168 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 50% below MSRP
168 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence

Deal Score formula

Price below MSRP
40 / 4063% below MSRP.
Price versus release median
25 / 2533% versus the documented median.
Condition, packaging, accessories
15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
Evidence strength
4.8 / 102 of 4 qualifying sightings are verified.
Store coverage
7 / 103 distinct physical stores.

40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.

What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.

Latest price by store.

Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.

Current best documented price $76.98 Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland · Orlando, FL Last confirmed 5 days ago

Shoe Details

Style Code IM0696-200
Brand Nike
Colorway Baroque Brown/Velvet Brown/Light Bone/Black
Release Date 2026-02-11
Retail Price $210

5 sightings

Nike Air Max 95 QS Big Bubble Baroque Brown Leather at Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland · Oct 12, 2026 63% off

Oct 12, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland

Orlando, FL

$109.97 $76.98

Most Recent All-Time Low
Sighting only
Nike Air Max 95 QS Big Bubble Baroque Brown Leather at Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland · Sep 25, 2026 63% off

Sep 25, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland

Orlando, FL

$109.97 $76.98

All-Time Low
Sighting only
Nike Air Max 95 QS Big Bubble Baroque Brown Leather at Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza · Jul 29, 2026 52% off

Jul 29, 2026

Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza

Orlando, FL

$99.99

Sighting only
Nike Air Max 95 QS Big Bubble Baroque Brown Leather at Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland · Aug 5, 2026 39% off

Aug 5, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland

Orlando, FL

$129

Sighting only
Nike Air Max 95 QS Big Bubble Baroque Brown Leather at Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive · Jun 24, 2026 29% off

Jun 24, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive

Orlando, FL

$149.99

First Sighted
Read the find →