Shoe Archive Jordan
Jordan 3 Retro
MEDIUM OLIVE/SEQUOIA
Style code: DN3707-202
Sizes seen
No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.
Outlet journey.
Established · Moderate confidence · 7 qualifying observations
- $15926% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $115.4946% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $98.9954% below MSRP · Unknown date
Moderate confidence · 7 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Clearance Bin
- Complete original accessories
- 86%7 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 8, 15 daysEstablished · Moderate confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $78.27 per 30 daysEstablished · Moderate confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 277 daysEstablished · Moderate confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 285 daysEstablished · Moderate confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- 300 daysEstablished · Moderate confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 18.6 / 4023% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 10.6 / 25-4% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 4.8 / 103 of 7 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 10 / 106 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Last confirmed 14 days ago
Best recorded: $115.49 · 2026-08-06
Historical · last seen 40 days ago
Historical · last seen 46 days ago
Historical · last seen 55 days ago
Historical · last seen 57 days ago
Historical · last seen 80 days ago
Shoe Details
7 sightings
54% off Aug 21, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$164.99
$98.99
53% off Sep 7, 2026
Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza
Orlando, FL
$99.99
Sighting only
46% off Aug 6, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista
Orlando, FL
$164.99
$115.49
26% off Jul 29, 2026
Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Big Foot
Orlando, FL
$159
23% off Oct 3, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista
Orlando, FL
$164.99
23% off Sep 1, 2026
Nike Unite — Waterford Lakes
Orlando, FL
$164.99
Sighting onlyNo photo for this sighting
Aug 23, 2026
Nike Factory Store
Henderson, NV
$164.99
Sighting only