Shoe Archive Jordan
Jordan 3 Retro
SAIL/JADE AURA-AURA
Style code: IF4396-100
Sizes seen
Nike Unite seen 46 days ago
View available sizes 7
- 9
- 9.5
- 10
- 10.5
- 11
- 13
- 15
Confirmed sizes only — the shelf may hold more.
Historical — sizes move fast and this may no longer hold.
Outlet journey.
Established · Strong confidence · 8 qualifying observations
- $17917% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $104.9951% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $99.9953% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $89.9958% below MSRP · Unknown date
Strong confidence · 8 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Clearance Bin
- Complete original accessories
- 88%8 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 8, 32, 17 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $46.85 per 30 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 131 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 131 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- 131 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 40 / 4051% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 18.8 / 2513% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 8.6 / 107 of 8 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 10 / 106 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Last confirmed 14 days ago
Best recorded: $89.99 · 2026-09-24
Last confirmed 14 days ago
Best recorded: $104.99 · 2026-08-06
Historical · last seen 40 days ago
Historical · last seen 46 days ago
Historical · last seen 49 days ago
Historical · last seen 80 days ago
Shoe Details
8 sightings
58% off Sep 24, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$149.99
$89.99
53% off
51% off Oct 3, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$149.99
$104.99
51% off Aug 6, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista
Orlando, FL
$149.99
$104.99
37% off Aug 29, 2026
JD Sports — Florida Mall
Orlando, FL
$135
30% off Oct 3, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista
Orlando, FL
$149.99
30% off Sep 1, 2026
Nike Unite — Waterford Lakes
Orlando, FL
$149.99
Sighting only
17% off Jul 29, 2026
Champs Sports — Florida Mall
Orlando, FL
$179
Sighted 2026-07-29 · Published 2026-08-09