Shoe Archive Jordan
Jordan 3 Retro
White/Fire Red/Cement Grey/Black
Style code: IF4396-103
Sizes seen
No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.
Outlet journey.
Developing · Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying observations
- $17917% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $125.3042% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $111.3048% below MSRP · Unknown date
Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Main Retail Wall
- Complete original accessories
- 100%3 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 17, 0 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $119.47 per 30 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 91 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 91 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- Not enough evidenceDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 33.4 / 4042% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 12.5 / 250% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 8.6 / 103 of 3 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 5 / 102 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Historical · last seen 64 days ago
Historical · last seen 81 days ago
Shoe Details
3 sightings
48% off Aug 15, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$159
$111.30
42% off Aug 15, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$179
$125.30
17% off