Shoe Archive Jordan
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG
Black/Black/Varsity Red/Summit White
Style code: IW6276-001
Sizes seen
No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.
Outlet journey.
Established · Strong confidence · 7 qualifying observations
- $12514% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $99.9931% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $62.9957% below MSRP · Unknown date
Strong confidence · 7 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Clearance Bin
- Complete original accessories
- 100%7 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 34, 9 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $43.26 per 30 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 119 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 128 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- 128 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 40 / 4052% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 25 / 2530% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 8.3 / 106 of 7 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 10 / 105 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Last confirmed 14 days ago
Historical · last seen 40 days ago
Historical · last seen 46 days ago
Historical · last seen 49 days ago
Historical · last seen 49 days ago
Shoe Details
7 sightings
57% off Sep 7, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive
Orlando, FL
$89.99
$62.99
52% off Oct 3, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$99.99
$69.99
33% off
31% off Aug 29, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$99.99
Sighted 2026-08-29 · Published 2026-09-07
31% off Aug 29, 2026
Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot
Orlando, FL
$99.99
28% off Aug 29, 2026
JD Sports — Florida Mall
Orlando, FL
$105
14% off Jul 26, 2026
JD Sports — Florida Mall
Orlando, FL
$125