Shoe Archive Jordan

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG

Black/Black/Varsity Red/Summit White

Style code: IW6276-001

Retail $145
Best price $62.99 Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive · Sep 7, 2026 Historical — may no longer be available
Times spotted7
Last seenLast confirmed 14 days ago
ReleaseReleased May 2, 2026

Sizes seen

No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.

Outlet journey.

Established · Strong confidence · 7 qualifying observations

7Qualifying sightings
$62.99Lowest final price
$99.99Median final price
5Physical stores
85 daysRelease to first markdown
119 daysRelease to confirmed outlet
  1. $12514% below MSRP · Unknown date
  2. $99.9931% below MSRP · Unknown date
  3. $62.9957% below MSRP · Unknown date
Latest documented Deal Score93/100Exceptional Find

Strong confidence · 7 qualifying sightings

View calculation details

Observed context

Most common condition
New
Most common packaging
OG All / Complete Original Packaging
Most common placement
Clearance Bin
Complete original accessories
100%7 known observations

Timing calculations

Days between markdowns
34, 9 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Markdown velocity
$43.26 per 30 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Time to 25% below MSRP
119 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Time to 40% below MSRP
128 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Time to 50% below MSRP
128 daysEstablished · Strong confidence

Deal Score formula

Price below MSRP
40 / 4052% below MSRP.
Price versus release median
25 / 2530% versus the documented median.
Condition, packaging, accessories
15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
Evidence strength
8.3 / 106 of 7 qualifying sightings are verified.
Store coverage
10 / 105 distinct physical stores.

40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.

What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.

Latest price by store.

Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.

Current best documented price $69.99 Nike Factory Store — Celebration · Kissimmee, FL Last confirmed 14 days ago

Shoe Details

Style Code IW6276-001
Brand Jordan
Colorway Black/Black/Varsity Red/Summit White
Release Date 2026-05-02
Retail Price $145

7 sightings

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive · Sep 7, 2026 57% off

Sep 7, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive

Orlando, FL

$89.99 $62.99

All-Time Low
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Factory Store — Celebration · Oct 3, 2026 52% off

Oct 3, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Celebration

Kissimmee, FL

$99.99 $69.99

Most Recent
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Unite — Waterford Lakes · Sep 1, 2026 33% off

Sep 1, 2026

Nike Unite — Waterford Lakes

Orlando, FL

$99.99

Read the find →
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Factory Store — Celebration · Aug 29, 2026 31% off

Aug 29, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Celebration

Kissimmee, FL

$99.99

Sighted 2026-08-29 · Published 2026-09-07

Historical Entry
Read the find →
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot · Aug 29, 2026 31% off

Aug 29, 2026

Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot

Orlando, FL

$99.99

Historical Entry
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at JD Sports — Florida Mall · Aug 29, 2026 28% off

Aug 29, 2026

JD Sports — Florida Mall

Orlando, FL

$105

Historical Entry
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at JD Sports — Florida Mall · Jul 26, 2026 14% off

Jul 26, 2026

JD Sports — Florida Mall

Orlando, FL

$125

First Sighted
Sighting only