Shoe Archive Jordan
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG
PHANTOM/PINE GREEN-BLACK
Style code: IR2300 030
Sizes seen
Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista seen 34 days ago
View available sizes 2
- 5
- 6
Confirmed sizes only — the shelf may hold more.
Historical — sizes move fast and this may no longer hold.
Outlet journey.
Established · Strong confidence · 6 qualifying observations
- $89.9925% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $59.9950% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $52.4956% below MSRP · Unknown date
Strong confidence · 6 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Clearance Bin
- Complete original accessories
- 100%6 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 15, 16 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $36.29 per 30 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 68 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 83 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- 83 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 32 / 4040% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 9.2 / 25-7% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 9.2 / 106 of 6 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 10 / 105 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Last confirmed 14 days ago
Best recorded: $52.49 · 2026-09-13
Historical · last seen 46 days ago
Historical · last seen 49 days ago
Historical · last seen 50 days ago
Historical · last seen 65 days ago
Shoe Details
6 sightings
56% off Sep 13, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista
Orlando, FL
$74.99
$52.49
50% off Aug 28, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$99.99
$59.99
48% off
40% off Oct 3, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista
Orlando, FL
$89.99
$71.99
29% off Aug 29, 2026
Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot
Orlando, FL
$84.99
25% off Aug 13, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive
Orlando, FL
$89.99