Shoe Archive Jordan

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG

PHANTOM/PINE GREEN-BLACK

Style code: IR2300 030

Retail $120
Best price $52.49 Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista · Sep 13, 2026 Historical — may no longer be available
Times spotted6
Last seenLast confirmed 14 days ago
ReleaseReleased Jun 6, 2026

Sizes seen

Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista seen 34 days ago

View available sizes 2
  • 5
  • 6

Confirmed sizes only — the shelf may hold more.

Historical — sizes move fast and this may no longer hold.

Outlet journey.

Established · Strong confidence · 6 qualifying observations

6Qualifying sightings
$52.49Lowest final price
$67.49Median final price
5Physical stores
68 daysRelease to first markdown
68 daysRelease to confirmed outlet
  1. $89.9925% below MSRP · Unknown date
  2. $59.9950% below MSRP · Unknown date
  3. $52.4956% below MSRP · Unknown date
Latest documented Deal Score70/100Good Price

Strong confidence · 6 qualifying sightings

View calculation details

Observed context

Most common condition
New
Most common packaging
OG All / Complete Original Packaging
Most common placement
Clearance Bin
Complete original accessories
100%6 known observations

Timing calculations

Days between markdowns
15, 16 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Markdown velocity
$36.29 per 30 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Time to 25% below MSRP
68 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Time to 40% below MSRP
83 daysEstablished · Strong confidence
Time to 50% below MSRP
83 daysEstablished · Strong confidence

Deal Score formula

Price below MSRP
32 / 4040% below MSRP.
Price versus release median
9.2 / 25-7% versus the documented median.
Condition, packaging, accessories
15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
Evidence strength
9.2 / 106 of 6 qualifying sightings are verified.
Store coverage
10 / 105 distinct physical stores.

40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.

What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.

Latest price by store.

Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.

Current best documented price $71.99 Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista · Orlando, FL Last confirmed 14 days ago

Shoe Details

Style Code IR2300 030
Brand Jordan
Colorway PHANTOM/PINE GREEN-BLACK
Release Date 2026-06-06
Retail Price $120

6 sightings

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista · Sep 13, 2026 56% off

Sep 13, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista

Orlando, FL

$74.99 $52.49

All-Time Low
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Factory Store — Celebration · Aug 28, 2026 50% off

Aug 28, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Celebration

Kissimmee, FL

$99.99 $59.99

Historical Entry
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Unite — Waterford Lakes · Sep 1, 2026 48% off

Sep 1, 2026

Nike Unite — Waterford Lakes

Orlando, FL

$89.99 $62.99

Read the find →
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista · Oct 3, 2026 40% off

Oct 3, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Lake Buena Vista

Orlando, FL

$89.99 $71.99

Most Recent
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot · Aug 29, 2026 29% off

Aug 29, 2026

Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot

Orlando, FL

$84.99

Historical Entry
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG at Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive · Aug 13, 2026 25% off

Aug 13, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive

Orlando, FL

$89.99

First Sighted
Read the find →