Nike

Nike NOCTA Glide White Chrome Found at $119.99 + 30% Off

Drake's Nike NOCTA Glide White Chrome hits the International Drive outlet bins at $119.99 with an extra 30% off, giving you a full size run on a major collab.

Style code: DM0879-100

MSRP$160
You save$76.0148% off
Sighting dateOct 14, 2026 Seen 2 days ago
Condition / packagingNew · OG All / Complete Original Packaging
Record statusOutlet Plug published find · Recently confirmed

Sizes seen at this store

No sizes recorded for this sighting.

Price and inventory may vary by location. Confirm availability before traveling.

The Find

Nike NOCTA Glide

The Nike NOCTA Glide White Chrome brings Drake's collaborative silhouette in a clean, predominantly all-white colorway complete with its original brown box. Found sitting in the bins at the Nike Factory Store on International Drive, pairs are marked at $119.99 with an additional 30% off across a full size run. If you are looking for a Drake collab at a steep discount, this Central Florida outlet find is easily the best deal currently on the floor.

Deal Breakdown

MSRP
$160
Outlet price
$119.99
Additional discount
30% off
Final price
$83.99
Total savings
$76.01 (48%)

Product Details

Brand
Nike
Model
Nike NOCTA Glide
Nickname
Drake White Chrome
Colorway
WHITE/WHITE-CHROME
Style code
DM0879-100
Release date
Oct 27, 2023
MSRP
$160

Outlet Intelligence

2Qualifying sightings
$83.99Lowest documented final price
$101.99Median final price
2Physical stores represented
1072 daysRelease to first markdown
1072 daysRelease to confirmed outlet stock

Early Data · Low confidence. Based on 2 distinct qualifying observations. Duplicate evidence and defined outliers do not inflate the sample.

Deal Score is not shown yet. It appears only after the price history, verification, condition, packaging, and accessories evidence meet the published minimums.

View calculation details

Outlet journey

  1. $119.9925% below MSRP · Unknown date
  2. $83.9948% below MSRP · Unknown date

Observed context

Most common condition
New
Most common packaging
OG All / Complete Original Packaging
Most common placement
Clearance Bin
Complete original accessories
100%2 known observations

Timing calculations

Days between markdowns
11 daysEarly Data · Low confidence
Markdown velocity
$98.18 per 30 daysEarly Data · Low confidence
Time to 25% below MSRP
1072 daysEarly Data · Low confidence
Time to 40% below MSRP
1083 daysEarly Data · Low confidence
Time to 50% below MSRP
Not enough evidenceEarly Data · Low confidence

What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.

Store Sighting

Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive

Orlando, FL

View store finds

Community evidence

Spotted this somewhere else?

Help document a new store, price, size update, or restock.

Submit a Find