Shoe Archive Jordan
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG Rabbit Floral Swoosh
Sail/Multicolor-Floral
Style code: IF4391 100
Sizes seen
No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.
Outlet journey.
Developing · Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying observations
- $13518% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $99.9939% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $69.9958% below MSRP · Unknown date
Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Main Retail Wall
- Complete original accessories
- 67%3 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 69, 9 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $25 per 30 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 164 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 173 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- 173 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 40 / 4058% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 25 / 2530% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 11.5 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 5.9 / 102 of 3 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 7 / 103 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Historical · last seen 41 days ago
Historical · last seen 50 days ago
Historical · last seen 3 months ago
Shoe Details
3 sightings
58% off Sep 7, 2026
Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza
Orlando, FL
$69.99
39% off Aug 29, 2026
Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot
Orlando, FL
$99.99
18% off Jun 21, 2026
JD Sports — Florida Mall
Orlando, FL
$135