Shoe Archive Jordan

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG Rabbit Floral Swoosh

Sail/Multicolor-Floral

Style code: IF4391 100

Retail $165
Best price $69.99 Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza · Sep 7, 2026 Historical — may no longer be available
Times spotted3
Last seenHistorical · last seen 41 days ago
ReleaseReleased Mar 18, 2026

Sizes seen

No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.

Outlet journey.

Developing · Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying observations

3Qualifying sightings
$69.99Lowest final price
$99.99Median final price
3Physical stores
95 daysRelease to first markdown
173 daysRelease to confirmed outlet
  1. $13518% below MSRP · Unknown date
  2. $99.9939% below MSRP · Unknown date
  3. $69.9958% below MSRP · Unknown date
Latest documented Deal Score89/100Strong Deal

Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying sightings

View calculation details

Observed context

Most common condition
New
Most common packaging
OG All / Complete Original Packaging
Most common placement
Main Retail Wall
Complete original accessories
67%3 known observations

Timing calculations

Days between markdowns
69, 9 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Markdown velocity
$25 per 30 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 25% below MSRP
164 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 40% below MSRP
173 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 50% below MSRP
173 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence

Deal Score formula

Price below MSRP
40 / 4058% below MSRP.
Price versus release median
25 / 2530% versus the documented median.
Condition, packaging, accessories
11.5 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
Evidence strength
5.9 / 102 of 3 qualifying sightings are verified.
Store coverage
7 / 103 distinct physical stores.

40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.

What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.

Latest price by store.

Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.

No currently confirmed price.Every documented store sighting is older than 30 days.

Shoe Details

Style Code IF4391 100
Brand Jordan
Colorway Sail/Multicolor-Floral
Release Date 2026-03-18
Retail Price $165

3 sightings

Jordan 1 Retro Low OG Rabbit Floral Swoosh at Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza · Sep 7, 2026 58% off

Sep 7, 2026

Nike Clearance Store — Marketplace Plaza

Orlando, FL

$69.99

Most Recent All-Time Low
Read the find →
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG Rabbit Floral Swoosh at Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot · Aug 29, 2026 39% off

Aug 29, 2026

Foot Locker — Florida Mall · Small Foot

Orlando, FL

$99.99

Historical Entry
Sighting only
Jordan 1 Retro Low OG Rabbit Floral Swoosh at JD Sports — Florida Mall · Jun 21, 2026 18% off

Jun 21, 2026

JD Sports — Florida Mall

Orlando, FL

$135

First Sighted
Sighting only