Shoe Archive Jordan

Jordan 3 Retro

White/Fire Red/Cement Grey/Black

Style code: IF4396-103

Retail $215
Best price $111.30 Nike Factory Store — Celebration · Aug 15, 2026 Historical — may no longer be available
Times spotted3
Last seenHistorical · last seen 64 days ago
ReleaseReleased May 16, 2026

Sizes seen

No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.

Outlet journey.

Developing · Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying observations

3Qualifying sightings
$111.30Lowest final price
$125.30Median final price
2Physical stores
74 daysRelease to first markdown
91 daysRelease to confirmed outlet
  1. $17917% below MSRP · Unknown date
  2. $125.3042% below MSRP · Unknown date
  3. $111.3048% below MSRP · Unknown date
Latest documented Deal Score70/100Good Price

Moderate confidence · 3 qualifying sightings

View calculation details

Observed context

Most common condition
New
Most common packaging
OG All / Complete Original Packaging
Most common placement
Main Retail Wall
Complete original accessories
100%3 known observations

Timing calculations

Days between markdowns
17, 0 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Markdown velocity
$119.47 per 30 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 25% below MSRP
91 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 40% below MSRP
91 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Time to 50% below MSRP
Not enough evidenceDeveloping · Moderate confidence

Deal Score formula

Price below MSRP
33.4 / 4042% below MSRP.
Price versus release median
12.5 / 250% versus the documented median.
Condition, packaging, accessories
15 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
Evidence strength
8.6 / 103 of 3 qualifying sightings are verified.
Store coverage
5 / 102 distinct physical stores.

40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.

What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.

Latest price by store.

Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.

No currently confirmed price.Every documented store sighting is older than 30 days.

Shoe Details

Style Code IF4396-103
Brand Jordan
Colorway White/Fire Red/Cement Grey/Black
Release Date 2026-05-16
Retail Price $215

3 sightings

Jordan 3 Retro at Nike Factory Store — Celebration · Aug 15, 2026 48% off

Aug 15, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Celebration

Kissimmee, FL

$159 $111.30

Most Recent All-Time Low
Sighting only
Jordan 3 Retro at Nike Factory Store — Celebration · Aug 15, 2026 42% off

Aug 15, 2026

Nike Factory Store — Celebration

Kissimmee, FL

$179 $125.30

Most Recent
Sighting only
Jordan 3 Retro at Champs Sports — Florida Mall · Jul 29, 2026 17% off

Jul 29, 2026

Champs Sports — Florida Mall

Orlando, FL

$179

First Sighted
Read the find →