Shoe Archive Jordan
Jordan 9 Retro Flint Grey French Blue (2026)
WHITE/FRENCH BLUE-FLINT GREY
Style code: HV4794-100
Sizes seen
No sizes recorded yet — sizes appear here once a shelf is logged.
Outlet journey.
Developing · Moderate confidence · 5 qualifying observations
- $149.9930% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $89.9958% below MSRP · Unknown date
- $34.9984% below MSRP · Unknown date
Moderate confidence · 5 qualifying sightings
View calculation details
Observed context
- Most common condition
- New
- Most common packaging
- OG All / Complete Original Packaging
- Most common placement
- Clearance Bin
- Complete original accessories
- 80%5 known observations
Timing calculations
- Days between markdowns
- 52, 58 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Markdown velocity
- $31.36 per 30 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 25% below MSRP
- 151 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 40% below MSRP
- 203 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
- Time to 50% below MSRP
- 203 daysDeveloping · Moderate confidence
Deal Score formula
- Price below MSRP
- 40 / 4084% below MSRP.
- Price versus release median
- 25 / 2561% versus the documented median.
- Condition, packaging, accessories
- 11.5 / 15Uses only operator-reviewed taxonomy values.
- Evidence strength
- 9 / 105 of 5 qualifying sightings are verified.
- Store coverage
- 7 / 103 distinct physical stores.
40% MSRP savings + 25% release-median context + 15% condition/packaging/accessories + 10% verification + 10% store coverage, minus 5 points when a temporary extra promotion is required.
What is included: Distinct dated positive-price observations; explicit exclusions, isolated returns, display/hash-wall pairs, damaged pairs and refurbished pairs are omitted unless an operator explicitly includes them.
Latest price by store.
Prices stay current for 30 days after a documented sighting. Older evidence remains visible as history.
Last confirmed 5 days ago
Historical · last seen 57 days ago
Historical · last seen 65 days ago
Shoe Details
5 sightings
84% off Oct 12, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets Vineland
Orlando, FL
$49.99
$34.99
58% off Aug 21, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$149.99
$89.99
58% off Aug 15, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Celebration
Kissimmee, FL
$149.99
$89.99
30% off Aug 13, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive
Orlando, FL
$149.99
Sighted 2026-08-13 · Published 2026-09-02
30% off Jun 24, 2026
Nike Factory Store — Premium Outlets International Drive
Orlando, FL
$149.99